Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Marvel Comics Thor Galaxy Tab A 7.0in Skin

Get personalized protection without the bulk of a case with the Marvel Comics Thor Samsung Tablet Skin. Show off your favorite Marvel character with the Marvel Comics Thor Galaxy Tab A 7.0in Skin. Our Marvel Comics Skins are made to perfectly fit your tablet so you rest assured they won't interfere with any buttons or sensors on your Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0in. The Marvel Comics Thor Galaxy Tab A 7.0in Skin is a high quality decal engineered for easy application and removal. Upgrade your Galaxy Tab A 7.0in with our top of the line Marvel Comics Thor Tablet Skin.
  • Officially licensed Marvel Comics Samsung Tablet Skin
  • Personalize your tablet with the Marvel Comics Thor Galaxy Tab A 7.0in Skin
  • Designed to fit your Galaxy Tab A 7.0in perfectly - Won't interfere with buttons or sensors
  • High quality Galaxy Tab A 7.0in decal designed for hassle-free application
SKU: SKNMRVLCMX4GXYTBA

Availability: In stock

$19.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49283072, emalloc: 47785496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.0782100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212169,904262,144
config/load-modules0.2837110,896524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05631327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056812,828,0322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.050670039,920262,144
config/load-db2.3277129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.03911986,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391287,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,664262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00249338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,2240
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00511475,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9575100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046711,299,7601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01602125,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0041141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0072114,4080
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241132,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,7440
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0314680316,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02651877,152786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,976262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0301105351,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0194125,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.018312,0560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9102100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211134,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036241154,520262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101264,885,4724,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00131100,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004634868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02726959,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03746890,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00119138,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01364720,496786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00525212,920262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00764442,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1155112,303,33613,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1183712,303,46413,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0006134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012211,129,3520
OBSERVER: reports0.00831701,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00351365,8080
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00201197,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01031475,7680
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00681122,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4160
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00189758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00221223,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03241199,0321,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0119142,656524,288
layout/db_update: default0.7019100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,7200
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7006100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.6995100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081138,992262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6973100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6960100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6947100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6934100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6907100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6893100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_37112680.6883100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6865100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.6852100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.062817,697,5527,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.0007192,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.014119731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002919747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,880262,144
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041136,0080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,528262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,048262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,696262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,720262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,776262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,816262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001912218,152262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,216262,144
BLOCK: featured-block0.006212,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00131156,048262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,336262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,504262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,736262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312223,088262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01311707,888786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00551210,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00521181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6030100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.020895220,152262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00369595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00249551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0046188104,3600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0037187132,896262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00209514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0080121135,2800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.596118,603,8489,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.090792924,1841,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.036192524,712524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002792136,600262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00359261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00169227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00139223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00249282,3680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00509255,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00389223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00249227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.103012,572,8882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0030252,0080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00466974,352262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0028241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005414152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002425,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.001126,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.001013,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016154,6720
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0059142,0320
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.268112,152,7682,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0004167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11361986,2001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0071506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12771997,5120
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0031149,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0003111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.127312,573,0562,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0044172,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02731398,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00631113,6320
locale/currency0.0044168,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0277230,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03261119,8400
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9520