Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Rasta Color Keys Galaxy Tab A 8in Skin

Personalize your Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8in with our premium Tablet Skins printed in bold, brilliant color. The Rasta Color Keys Tablet Skin, brought to you exclusively by Skinit, offers superior Galaxy Tab A 8in coverage without the bulk of a case. Our Tablet Skins are high quality decals carefully cut and crafted to fit your Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8in seamlessly, offering easy, residue free application & removal. Upgrade your tablet today with the Rasta Color Keys Galaxy Tab A 8in Skin!
  • Skint Rasta Color Keys Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8in Skin
  • The Rasta Color Keys Tablet Skin is a premium decal cut and crafted to fit your tablet perfectly
  • Designed for easy on, easy off Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8in personalization
  • Rasta Color Keys Galaxy Tab A 8in Skin sold exclusively by Skinit
SKU: SKNMUSICX19GTABA8

Availability: In stock

$19.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46661632, emalloc: 45549160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.2256100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.017515520
mage::app::init::stores0.032011,504,9761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.053769039,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.005918800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00711288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00269338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0002114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00681475,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00201190,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.1394100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033411,329,7041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.02082124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0046141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0056113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191132,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0335683318,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00871906,680786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,976262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0116105350,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013124,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view7.1050100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201134,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034241155,672262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152934,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.100664,879,0244,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004434868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02856950,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03586892,736786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01334720,520786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00495212,936262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00744442,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1189112,303,47213,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1213712,303,60013,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0006423,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011311,129,4720
OBSERVER: reports0.00751701,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00341365,9520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00201197,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01041473,760262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00681121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4080
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00199758,5280
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00201221,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03121203,632262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0119142,6560
layout/db_update: default6.8943100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default6.8930100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew6.8920100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0080139,0080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup6.8898100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item6.8886100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup6.8874100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup6.8860100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view6.8833100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple6.8821100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_38514576.8810100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out6.8796100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default6.8784100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061417,693,2727,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013319731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003119747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,368262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,168262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,824262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.001912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.004612,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00111155,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,760524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322223,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after6.22971767,3361,572,864
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,216262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00471210,320262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls6.22261241,2161,048,576
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003315440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003315520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003416000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003315440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc6.1694134,992786,432
config/load-modules0.287814,192524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05601327,496524,288
config/load-db2.4203129,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5818100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.022095222,6160
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00399595,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,2240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259553,4400
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0049188104,5600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0039187132,584262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.574718,609,7928,650,752
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.089492923,9121,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.032292524,944262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002892136,656262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00539255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00409223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00229223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.099912,576,5922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0026256,104262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,472262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0025241,6480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005514152,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017244,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003225,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0057154,672262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0056151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0048141,912262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.247212,152,6882,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0021125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10281986,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0076506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11801997,448262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0005127,120262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0035149,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcanvas.phtml0.001117,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0006111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.129012,576,1602,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0048172,1200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02771397,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,5440
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00571113,6560
locale/currency0.0040168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0281230,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03201119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9520