Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50

In Squad We Trust Galaxy Tab A 8in Skin

The In Squad We Trust Tablet Skin offers premium Galaxy Tab A 8in protection without the bulk of a case. Our DC Comics Suicide Squad Tablet Skins are printed in bold, vivid color and crafted to fit your Samsung tablet perfectly. Discover the power of easy on, easy off personalization with the DC Comics In Squad We Trust Galaxy Tab A 8in Skin.
  • Officially licensed DC Comics Suicide Squad Samsung Tablet Skin
  • Personalize your Galaxy Tab A 8in with our high quality Samsung Tablet Skins
  • Won't interfere with the buttons or sensors on your Galaxy Tab A 8in
  • High quality Suicide Squad Galaxy Tab A 8in decal
SKU: SKNDCSQAD06GTABA8

Availability: In stock

$19.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49020928, emalloc: 47907200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage8.9804100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202169,896262,144
config/load-modules0.2904110,888524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05571327,520524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056812,827,9122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.062070039,920262,144
config/load-db2.4935129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.04541984,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401287,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,664262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00349338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,224262,144
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00541475,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00293134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4102100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031511,299,2561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01932125,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0049141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0064114,4080
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003718,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211132,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,7440
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0386680316,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00871876,632786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,976262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0011244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0131105351,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013124,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.3786100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201134,136262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040241154,536262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00172933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.137864,941,6164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0027283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005834868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040661,030,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000719741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05136877,792786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00194125,448262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00209138,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01964720,480786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00705212,880262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.01124442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0007484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0007420,256262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0009459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.2196112,303,41613,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.2229712,303,54413,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001426,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0008134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00101435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0008423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.017811,129,3280
OBSERVER: reports0.01161701,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0004114,3920
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00551365,8080
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00331197,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0011168,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01841475,8000
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.01281122,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125935,4080
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0005327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00289758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00331223,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05221199,072524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0211142,680262,144
layout/db_update: default1.0215100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0006165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0192100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew1.0175100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0137138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0137100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0118100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0097100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0076100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0027100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0007100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_38511600.9991100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9969100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.9951100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092317,697,5527,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0011192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.019519731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004619747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00141969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0007172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00061146,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052740,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001144101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,304262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00061135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,832262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010184,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001494,3520
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0006267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0032561,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00101142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00111286,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00021113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102117,600262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091243,568262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0005166,704262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0007367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0006273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0007275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0005161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0005174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0005165,776262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: 0.003312218,152262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0005165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0004167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00071161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.006912,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121156,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,336262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0006187,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00284399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00542223,088262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.001229,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01471707,912524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00261217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00561210,296262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00531181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8797100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.030895220,312262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00519595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00099540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00369551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0069188104,3600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0054187132,424262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00299514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0114121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.868018,709,8489,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.116292923,7361,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00279223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.037992524,720262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004092136,608262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00519261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00259227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00219223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00389282,3680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00769255,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00579223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00379227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00309223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.227412,636,7842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0001122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0035252,0080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0004238,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00856974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0007118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0044241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0014125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0007111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007014152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0023244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002625,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.001526,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.001413,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019154,6640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017151,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002148,6160
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0586147,1280
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.262612,152,8082,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0004111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004220,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0022125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11111986,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0083506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12311997,568262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0032149,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0023135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.250312,605,6482,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.1177195,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03161403,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,0160
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00591113,6560
locale/currency0.0041168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0317237,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04071126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0008145,8400
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0011184,9520