Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Civil War Vision ZTE ZMAX Pro Skin

For durable protection without the bulkiness of a case choose the Civil War Vision ZMAX Pro Skin. Our Marvel Captain America Civil War Phone Skins are made to perfectly fit your ZMAX Pro and won't interfere with any of the buttons or sensors on your phone. Our Civil War Vision ZMAX Pro decal is designed for hassle-free application and removal. Personalize and protect your ZTE ZMAX Pro today!
  • Officially licensed Marvel Captain America Civil War ZMAX Pro Skin
  • High quality Civil War Vision Phone Skin printed with vivid-color technology
  • Crafted to fit your ZMAX Pro perfectly
  • Durable ZMAX Pro skin designed for easy application and removal
SKU: SKNCAPWAR28ZTEZMP

Availability: In stock

$14.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35651584, emalloc: 33978072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5450100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00222169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014815520
mage::app::init::stores0.030711,504,9441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411477,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.090670039,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006158,5200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00419338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0002114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01181546,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00181190,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0166106352,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0017125,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00393135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4635100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029411,278,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01452124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0039141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0057113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241132,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,016262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0564690321,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0016148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01011854,872786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0007182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0010182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00156183,504262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0007142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0014243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0006121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0007333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4335100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291134,296262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00233035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.172885,118,3684,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00151101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0038283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004834754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.049081,236,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000819741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06188910,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00164125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00189138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01894720,784786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00685213,168262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.01064442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0007484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0007420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0009459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001015,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0001122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00804214,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.011711168,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0018741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0005438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0014137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00101535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.017711,260,7361,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.01191832,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011138,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0004114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00511366,688524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00301197,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0011168,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0040436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004449,360262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.005046,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.004934,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01711540,264262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.01201187,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00146337,7840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0005327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00319758,536262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00301221,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05051136,032786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0202142,656524,288
layout/db_update: default1.2469100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2450100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew1.2435100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0135138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2397100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2379100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2358100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2337100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.2289100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.2269100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_38218071.2253100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2232100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default1.2213100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003915680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100317,746,4967,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0008192,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.014519731,6880
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.005019747,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0006172,2240
BLOCK: head0.00051146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052841,624262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001044101,600262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0004167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101180,720262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009184,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001394,3520
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0006267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00101142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00021113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061156,288262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00092117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0004166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0008367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0006273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0006275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0004162,016262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0004174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0004165,736262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00061139,808262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0004165,4880
BLOCK: 0.003112214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0005165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0004165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0004167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00061161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01311209,152262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0049452,8400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081239,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0004185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00092131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0004165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0005187,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00264399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00502222,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.001129,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.18651764,656786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00221217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00621210,128262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.17681238,752262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.005115440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.005015360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.004915520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.004916000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.004915600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.004915360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.005015600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.005015360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.005016720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.005015600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.004915520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.004915520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.005015360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.005015520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.005015440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.005015600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.004917920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.004915600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.005015680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.004915440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9159100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.037395220,328262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00629595,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00119540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00439551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0080188105,6400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0063187132,224262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00359514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0134121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.903317,563,7768,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.138792928,5761,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00349223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.042992524,920262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004692136,600262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00609261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00299226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00269223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00439286,440262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00899255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00709223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00449227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00369223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.195611,525,1201,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00836974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,4160
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0007118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0041241,6320
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0014125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0007111,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008614152,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018154,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0631145,1520
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.350612,153,1922,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0006167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0006114,1120
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0005111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004219,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0032125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.14311986,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0120506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.16711997,976262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0008127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0042149,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0003169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0006113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0032135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0006111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0005715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.206612,574,6882,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0058172,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.04091400,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00701113,6720
locale/currency0.0045168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0424232,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04931118,7120
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0008145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0010184,9920