Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Aaron Rodgers Action Shot Green Bay Packers Galaxy S7 Active Skin

The Aaron Rodgers Action Shot Green Bay Packers Skin provides premium Galaxy S7 Active coverage without the bulky protection of a case. Skinit NFL Galaxy S7 Active Skins are perfect for the ultimate football fan. Show off your Green Bay Packers team pride in bold, vivid color. The Aaron Rodgers Action Shot Green Bay Packers Phone Skin is a premium vinyl decal cut and crafted to fit your Samsung Galaxy S7 Active perfectly. Skinit NFL Green Bay Packers Skins are officially licensed and offer easy on, easy off Galaxy S7 Active personalization. Upgrade your phone's look today with the Galaxy S7 Active Aaron Rodgers Action Shot Green Bay Packers Galaxy S7 Active Skin.
  • Officially licensed NFL Green Bay Packers Galaxy S7 Active Skin
  • The Aaron Rodgers Action Shot Green Bay Packers Skin offers high quality Galaxy S7 Active coverage.
  • Designed for easy, residue-free Galaxy S7 Active application and removal
  • Premium vinyl Green Bay Packers decal designed to fit your Galaxy S7 Active seamlessly
SKU: SKNNFLPAPX1GXYS7A

Availability: In stock

$14.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36158360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.2948100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172169,904262,144
config/load-modules0.2850110,896524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05511327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.054212,827,6002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.059371340,560262,144
config/load-db2.3780129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.06191985,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551287,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010166,688262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00269338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0002114,248262,144
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.04141545,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00171190,6720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0429106352,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0317125,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.030712,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00303136,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9324100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031711,248,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003134,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01382124,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0039141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0057113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003018,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521133,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0031130,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002813,6480
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0369690321,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0016148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01031824,256786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0007182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0009182,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00136152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181191,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0007142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0006139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0015244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0006121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0007332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9003100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00231136,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0043256158,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00183036,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.141185,110,8164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00161100,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003734754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.036581,231,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000719741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04748908,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00134125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00149138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01644720,824786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00585213,144262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00934442,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0006484,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0006420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0008459,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005433,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001015,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0001122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00704214,456262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.010411168,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0015741,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0004438,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0016137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00091535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.017311,260,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.01111832,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012138,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0004114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00561366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00351197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0012168,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0042436,784262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004349,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.004348,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.004234,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01731538,240524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.01211187,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00116337,7840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00229758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00311221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05211133,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0200142,6880
layout/db_update: default0.7159100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7140100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.7124100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0156138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7088100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7048100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7028100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7005100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6957100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6938100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_36891660.6922100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6901100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.6882100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097917,750,7047,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0010192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013619731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004719747,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00141969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0007172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000944101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00051135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009184,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001094,3520
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0006267,488262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0031561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00101142,240262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00021113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00092117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0004166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0009367,440262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0006273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0006275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0004161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,464262,144
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0004174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0005165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004166,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00061139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004173,840262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0004165,4880
BLOCK: 0.002812214,056262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0004165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0004165,888262,144
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0004167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00061161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01331209,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0052452,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0005185,7120
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00102131,9440
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007286,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00081114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,136262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0006165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0005187,6400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004170,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,744262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322222,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01241707,816786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00471210,2000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00521181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5618100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021995220,1920
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00389595,8320
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0048188105,6400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187133,304262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0084121135,1120
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.554917,494,3528,126,464
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.089892925,5521,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.032592524,960262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002892136,592262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00539255,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00419223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.079411,455,6081,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00496974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,400262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0025241,6480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005714152,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013154,664262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0047140,2320
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.251112,153,1122,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0004167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10571986,2081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0077506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11901997,872262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0005127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0030149,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.126412,576,4642,097,152
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0043172,2320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02481398,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00561113,656262,144
locale/currency0.0039168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0253231,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03201119,9280
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440