Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Large Vintage Braves Desire 626 Skin

Representing the Atlanta Braves never looked so good. For durable HTC Desire 626 without the bulk of a case look no further than the MLB Large Vintage Braves Phone Skin. The Large Vintage Braves Skin is printed in bold, vibrant color and is carefully designed to perfectly fit your Desire 626. Step up your Atlanta Braves team pride with the Large Vintage Braves Desire 626 Skin!
  • Officially licensed MLB Atlanta Braves Desire 626 Skin
  • High quality Large Vintage Braves Desire 626 decal
  • Carefully crafted to be a perfect fit for your HTC Desire 626
  • You can count on our MLB Atlanta Braves Skins for easy application / removal with no leftover residue
SKU: SKNMLBVITX2HTC626

Availability: In stock

$14.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46137344, emalloc: 45508936
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.2838100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010615520
mage::app::init::stores6.298611,549,8082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401477,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.052569039,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,8640
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho6.2668144,2321,048,576
config/load-modules0.288514,424786,432
config/load-modules-declaration0.05551327,496524,288
config/load-db2.4904130,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401286,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251149,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,5360
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00269338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00491475,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00283134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9534100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027211,329,6321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01402125,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0040141,6480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0057113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221131,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,7440
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0326680316,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013148,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901906,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,944262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0118105350,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013124,5280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9257100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00221134,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039241154,5280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00162933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102064,848,9204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004634868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02576924,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03816891,032786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00144125,448262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00159138,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01524722,536786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00535214,912262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00884442,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0007420,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0007459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1280112,303,36813,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1306712,303,49613,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001126,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0006134,368262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081435,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012511,129,4240
OBSERVER: reports0.00821701,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0004114,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00381365,9360
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00211197,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01151473,768262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00741121,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4080
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00241221,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03241199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0122142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.6998100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6980100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.6970100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6948100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6937100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6924100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6910100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6882100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6867100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_36079700.6856100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6841100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.6829100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065017,693,3367,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0008192,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.014519731,6720
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,856262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007184,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,608262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071138,232262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,192262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.001912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,800262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,328262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,2160
BLOCK: store-info-box0.006311,8880
BLOCK: product.info0.00131155,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,568262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,6400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,736524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322223,064262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01281707,896786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00491210,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00531181,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5995100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.022595220,304262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00409595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00279551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0050188104,360262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040187132,1760
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00229514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0089121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.591718,600,4328,650,752
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.093692923,4321,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00229223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.035292524,800524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003192136,576262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00409261,792262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00269282,3680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00539255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00419223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00269227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00229223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.103312,569,9442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0030256,1040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0030241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,664262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006314152,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002025,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.001026,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014154,6720
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0042141,7920
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.247012,152,8722,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0021125,056262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10161986,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0074506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11741997,624262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0033149,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.137512,574,1362,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0047172,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02751397,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00601113,632262,144
locale/currency0.0041168,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,240262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,248262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0283229,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03541119,1840
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440