Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

LA Lakers Digi iPhone 7 Skin

For premium Apple iPhone 7 coverage without the bulk of the case there's the NBA LA Lakers Digi Skin. Our NBA Los Angeles Lakers Phone Skins are carefully crafted to fit your iPhone 7 and won't interfere with any buttons / ports. For easy on, easy off personalization look no further than the LA Lakers Digi iPhone 7 Skin!
  • Officially licensed NBA Los Angeles Lakers iPhone 7 Skin
  • Slam dunk with LA Lakers Digi decal
  • Crafted to fit your iPhone 7 perfectly & printed in vibrant color!
  • Our NBA Los Angeles Lakers Skins provide trouble-free application and removal
SKU: SKNNBADLL21IPHN7X

Availability: In stock

$14.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35651584, emalloc: 33904728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1053100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008915520
mage::app::init::stores0.020711,504,9361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.062370039,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00299338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02651550,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0304106356,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0192129,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.018315,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00303135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0321100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028011,278,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01772124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0038141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0099113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201132,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,016262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0388690321,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00671854,856786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106183,504262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0036100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191134,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00173035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.117985,115,2164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101101,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003534754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.033981,234,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04608910,496786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01474720,800786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00535213,144262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00844442,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00684214,584262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.009411168,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0013741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011411,260,6881,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00731832,432786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007138,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00371366,672524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00201197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0023445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0035436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002649,360262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003346,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003334,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01031540,288262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00671187,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00229758,536262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00211221,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02961133,728786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0107142,656524,288
layout/db_update: default0.8872100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8860100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8850100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0079138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8828100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8816100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8804100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8790100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8764100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8751100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_38464820.8741100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8727100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8716100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061117,746,4167,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0007192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008519731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00031146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,608262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,728262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,392262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018561,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,992262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0002157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001812214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00871209,032262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0033452,7520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051239,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00052131,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,512262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0003187,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00164399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00302222,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,488262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.11651764,632786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00141217,208262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00451210,080262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.10981238,760262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003115360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003116000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003115600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003115360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003115600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003015360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003116720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003015360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003015600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003017920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003015600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003115680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003115440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6809100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.026295220,136262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00459595,8400
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00089540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00309551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0057188105,640262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0044187131,6720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00259514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0096121135,2800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.673517,487,4008,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.102692928,0241,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00259223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.034792524,864524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003392136,616262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00439261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00219226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00189223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00309286,464262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00629255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00499223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00319227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00269223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.097011,453,8481,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00496974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4160
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0024241,6480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007614152,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013154,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0041139,6560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.270512,152,7042,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0004167,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1120
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0480
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.09971986,2001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0087506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.14191997,488262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0009127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0042149,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0006113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0032135,408262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0006111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.192512,570,2642,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0056172,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03481397,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00691113,6720
locale/currency0.0045168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0367230,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006111,096262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.002012,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03491119,3200
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440