Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

New Orleans Pelicans Split SONNET Kit Skin

Skinit vinyl skins allow you to personalize and protect your SONNET Kit and make it yours with this New Orleans Pelicans Split skin. Our skins are printed on premium 3M vinyl, meaning a hassle-free application and removal process that's guaranteed to leave your SONNET Kit free of any residue. Skinit skins feature a vivid coloring high gloss, UV protective coating that not only looks good, but will last. Skinit's vinyl skins offer sleek, lightweight protection for your SONNET Kit, protecting from minor dents, scratches, drops and dust.
  • Printed on high-quality 3M vinyl
  • Simple and easy to apply and remove
  • Sleek protection without the bulk of a standard case
  • Doesn't interfere with button and sensors
  • Made in the USA
SKU: SKNSPLITS19MSNET1

Availability: In stock

$19.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35651584, emalloc: 33896344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9320100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009415520
mage::app::init::stores0.022011,504,9521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361477,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.058870340,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003418800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00349338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00941546,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0136106352,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013125,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00383135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.8732100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025611,278,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01432124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0038141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0060113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003218,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251132,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,016262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0369693322,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701854,856786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.8473100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00231134,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0043256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00223035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.147285,095,5604,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003634754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.047781,215,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05728909,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00164125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00169138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01824722,320786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00695214,696262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.01034442,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0006484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0007420,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0008459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00794214,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.010511168,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0017741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012511,260,6641,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00811832,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008138,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00391366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00231197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0031445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0047436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.005449,384262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003646,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003634,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01151540,264262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00731187,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00116337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00269758,544262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00251221,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03061136,040524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0108142,664524,288
layout/db_update: default3.7152100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.7133100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew3.7123100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0078138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.7101100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.7090100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.7078100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.7065100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.7039100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.7025100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_36237703.7015100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.7001100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default3.6990100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066917,746,5367,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0008192,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008419731,6800
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0006172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041136,0080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,720262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021561,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,304262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,992262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,272262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01081209,200262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0037452,8480
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,520262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,760262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322222,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after2.88211756,6001,835,008
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00171217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481210,160262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls2.87461230,6641,048,576
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003315440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003215360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003215440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003216000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003215440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003315600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop2.8391132,7201,048,576
config/load-modules0.289914,192786,432
config/load-modules-declaration0.05621327,496524,288
config/load-db2.5422129,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7366100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.031195220,7600
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00569595,8320
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00109540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00379552,1600
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0068188105,7280
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0052187132,5760
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00309514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0121121135,2160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.724017,492,9767,864,320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.122892929,224786,432
OBSERVER: amacart0.00309223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.042792525,208524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004192136,608262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00559261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00259231,0080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00219223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00359282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00749255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00569223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00359227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00319223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.089711,457,0321,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00546974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006127,4240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0032241,6480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0010125,672262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008814152,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016154,6720
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0046139,9600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.255012,152,9922,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0006167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0004111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0480
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0024125,056262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10331986,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0078506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12131997,744262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0008127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0036149,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0003169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0005113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0027135,408262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0006715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.218412,571,6562,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0077172,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.04651397,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0008117,4720
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00861113,6560
locale/currency0.0055168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0484230,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0008111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.05831118,9040
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0010145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0013184,9520