Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Winnipeg Jets Distressed ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in Skin

The Winnipeg Jets Distressed ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in Skin is perfect for the ultimate Winnipeg Jets Fan! Our NHL Laptop Skins provide premium ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in protection without the bulk of a case. The Winnipeg Jets Distressed Laptop Skin is carefully crafted to fit your ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in seamlessly and won't interfere with any buttons /ports. Our NHL Skins are printed in bold, vibrant color providing your Lenovo laptop with the quality coverage it deserves. Upgrade your laptop with the Winnipeg Jets Distressed ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in Skin.
  • Officially licensed NHL Winnipeg Jets Lenovo Laptop Skin
  • The Winnipeg Jets Distressed Laptop Skin offers easy on, easy off personalization
  • High quality Winnipeg Jets decal printed in ultra-vivid color
  • Fits your ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in laptop perfectly!
SKU: SKNDISWIN01LENTPX

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 36162656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage9.1305100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182169,904262,144
config/load-modules0.3275110,896524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05491327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.086612,827,6882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.054171340,560524,288
config/load-db4.2897129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.03141987,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361287,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006166,664262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00259338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,224262,144
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02651545,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00111190,6720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0290106352,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0187125,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.017712,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253136,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9102100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024211,247,1201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003134,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01442124,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0035141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0067113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003018,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201132,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0337690321,408262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00621824,256786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101191,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8855100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191136,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035256158,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00153036,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.117185,118,0244,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002634754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.036181,243,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04408908,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00104125,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00119138,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01394720,808786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00555213,144262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00754442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003433,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00594214,456262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.008811168,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0011741,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011111,260,7521,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00731832,512786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007138,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0002114,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00341366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00201197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0043436,776262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.005549,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003648,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003534,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01021538,256524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00661187,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00231221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03001133,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0105142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.7644100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,776262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7631100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.7620100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0078138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7599100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7587100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7574100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7561100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7535100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7522100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_35632530.7511100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7497100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.7485100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.060017,750,8487,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0005192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008019731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002919747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00031135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,704262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,496262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,240262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00051286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,560262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,456262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0002161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0002157,464262,144
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0002165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0002166,544262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,856262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001712214,056262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,912262,144
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00971209,384262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0035452,7920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00052131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,136262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0003187,6400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003170,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00154399,768262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00292223,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01141707,784786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,288262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00141217,224262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00441210,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00491181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6641100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.022695220,2160
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00399595,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00279551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0049188105,6400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0039187133,040262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0086121135,2800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.657117,502,5048,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.095392925,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00219223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.037192525,200524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002992136,576262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00389261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00529255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00419223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00279227,608262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00229223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.104811,464,0321,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0025241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006814152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013154,672262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,7200
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0091140,1760
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.280012,152,8482,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0004167,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11861986,2161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0075506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.13471997,592262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0031149,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.169312,576,5122,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0051172,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03351398,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00741113,656262,144
locale/currency0.0050168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0313231,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03461120,3360
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440