Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Washington Wizards Blast ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in Skin

Proudly display your Washington Wizards pride on your ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in with our NBA Laptop Skins. The Washington Wizards Blast Skin is designed to fit your ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in perfectly and won't interfere with any buttons / ports. Our NBA Washington Wizards Skins offer easy on, easy off ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in personalization. For a game winning design and superior coverage there's the Washington Wizards Blast ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in Skin!
  • Officially licensed NBA Washington Wizards Lenovo Laptop Skin
  • Premium quality Washington Wizards Blast decal provides easy on, easy off personalization
  • The Washington Wizards Blast Skin is designed to fit your ThinkPad X250 Ultrabook 12.5in perfectly
  • Our NBA Washington Wizards Skins are printed in ultra-vivid color
SKU: SKNWIZARD08LENTPX

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35913728, emalloc: 33917128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0232100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010815520
mage::app::init::stores0.024311,504,9761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00431477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.051270039,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00259338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00951546,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0118106352,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0015125,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253135,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9580100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025611,278,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01482124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0038141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0071113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201132,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,016262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0318690321,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711854,848786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106183,504262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9318100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211134,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00153035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.111185,121,3204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,568262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002534754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.031581,243,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04098910,072786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01374720,800786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00515213,152262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00764442,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00584214,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.008711168,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0011741,3360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012011,260,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00801832,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007138,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00371366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00211197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0049436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002849,400262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003546,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003434,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01071540,272262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00681187,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086337,7840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00199758,536262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00231221,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03171136,032786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0120142,656786,432
layout/db_update: default0.8095100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8082100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8072100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0078138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8050100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8039100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8026100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8013100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7986100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7974100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_35848020.7964100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7949100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.7937100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063117,746,7607,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008219731,664524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002919747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,624262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,392262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,504262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,992262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001812214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,240262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00911209,424262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0034452,7920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0003187,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00302222,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.13281764,680786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481210,152262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.12561238,752262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003516000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003516720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003517920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003615680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003515440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5840100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021295220,384262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00369595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0047188105,6400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187132,800262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0081121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.577017,502,9208,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.091592929,3521,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.036292525,184524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002792136,600262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00369261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00169226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259286,456262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00519255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00399223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.084111,462,5521,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0029241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005414152,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013154,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0059140,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.266212,153,1762,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1120
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11051986,2001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0073506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12901997,992262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0039149,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0026135,408262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcanvas.phtml0.001317,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0007111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.127712,574,1042,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0050172,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02741398,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4800
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00631113,6560
locale/currency0.0044168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0281231,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,088262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03251120,5760
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8400
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440