Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Spider-Woman Kapow Precision M6700 Skin

Personalize your laptop with the Marvel Spider-Woman Kapow Laptop Skin. Our premium Marvel Spider-Woman Kapow skin is made to perfectly fit your Dell laptop so that it won't interfere with any of the buttons or sensors on your Precision M6700. Our Spider-Woman Precision M6700 Skins are high quality decals designed for hassle-free application and removal. Trust your favorite Marvel character to protect your Dell Precision M6700!
  • Officially licensed Marvel Spider-Woman Dell Laptop Skin
  • Spider-Woman Kapow Precision M6700 Skin printed in ultra-vivid color
  • Perfect fit! Won't interfere with buttons or sensors on your Precision M6700
  • Easy on, easy off Spider-Woman Kapow Dell Precision M6700 Skin
SKU: SKNSPRWMN06DM6700

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46661632, emalloc: 45527400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.4148100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010615520
mage::app::init::stores0.022611,504,9681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401477,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.051369039,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00249338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00501475,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.3570100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025711,329,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01372124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0040141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0054113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181132,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0321683318,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861906,672786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,976262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0109105350,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0012124,5360
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view7.3307100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201134,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035241155,672262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152934,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.099964,861,1604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004534868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02726932,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03526891,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01324722,048786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00485214,472262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00754442,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1241112,304,71213,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1264712,304,84013,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0006423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.013211,129,4720
OBSERVER: reports0.00861701,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00411365,9520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00241197,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01111473,776262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00711121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4080
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00199758,5120
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00241221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03281203,624262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0123142,6640
layout/db_update: default7.1102100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default7.1086100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew7.1075100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup7.1053100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item7.1042100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup7.1028100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup7.1015100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view7.0987100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple7.0969100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34195447.0958100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out7.0944100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default7.0932100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063017,693,3527,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0008192,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.014019731,672262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003219747,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,368262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,176262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,784262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.001912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.005412,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00131156,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,736524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322223,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after6.47251750,4161,572,864
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00501210,304262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls6.46501224,3361,048,576
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse6.4557139,7361,048,576
config/load-modules0.302814,192786,432
config/load-modules-declaration0.05771327,496524,288
config/load-db2.5889129,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5518100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021695222,5840
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00399597,1440
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,3040
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259552,2960
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0048188104,4240
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187132,440262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00209514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0080121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.544818,607,4648,650,752
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.085492923,7601,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.030592524,936262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002892136,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00369261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00519255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00399223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00249227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.094612,574,3602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0026256,1040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00476974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0027241,632262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005314152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016244,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003725,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012154,672262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0038141,880262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.232112,152,7602,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0019125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.09601986,2081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0072506300,4800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11061997,552262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,120262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0029149,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0021135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0003111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.121512,575,9922,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0044172,1200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02381397,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,5520
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00531113,6320
locale/currency0.0036168,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0249230,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03141119,6160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440