Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50

Primrose Robin Zingone Precision M6700 Skin

For personalized laptop coverage printed in stunning, vibrant color choose the Primrose Robin Zingone by Robin Zingone Laptop Skin. Our laptop decals provide premium Precision M6700 coverage without the bulk of a case. The Primrose Robin Zingone Skin is a high quality decal carefully cut and crafted to fit your Dell laptop perfectly so you can be assured it won't interfere with any buttons or sensors. The Primrose Robin Zingone Laptop Skin offers easy, residue-free Precision M6700 personalization you can rely on!
  • Robin Zingone Primrose Robin Zingone Dell Precision M6700 Skin
  • The Primrose Robin Zingone Laptop Skin offers personalized Precision M6700 protection without the bulk of a case
  • Premium Primrose Robin Zingone decal printed in bold, brilliant color
  • Designed to fit your Precision M6700 flawlessly. Easy on, easy off personalization that won't leave behind any residue!
SKU: SKNROBINX08DM6700

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49020928, emalloc: 47774128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.2448100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00222169,896262,144
config/load-modules0.2880110,888524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05491327,520524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.058912,827,9122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.052870039,936524,288
config/load-db2.4369129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01831989,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421287,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,672262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00259338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,232262,144
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00541475,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00263134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026811,299,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01392125,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0041141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0054114,4080
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251132,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,7440
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0326680316,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861876,656786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0115105351,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0012124,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9291100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00221134,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039241154,544262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102364,851,5124,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004734868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02616925,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03866888,992786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00134125,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00149138,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01484722,560786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00545214,928262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00844442,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1253112,303,39213,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1279712,303,52013,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001226,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0006134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012411,129,3200
OBSERVER: reports0.00821701,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00371365,8080
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00221197,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01111475,7840
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00721122,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4320
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,5440
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00231223,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03201199,040786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0121142,656262,144
layout/db_update: default0.7048100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,7200
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7032100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.7022100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0080138,992262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7000100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6988100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6976100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6962100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6935100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6922100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34164900.6911100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6897100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.6885100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066517,697,4567,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.0008192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.015519731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041136,0080
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,848262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,528262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004168,064262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,720262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,776262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,792262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.002012218,152262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0004165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,208262,144
BLOCK: featured-block0.007212,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00151156,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322223,080262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01351707,912786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00551210,296262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00541181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6026100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.022095220,312262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00399595,8160
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00269551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0050188104,3600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0039187132,720262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0086121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.595318,597,2329,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.091192923,7761,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.033792524,472524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003092136,592262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00399261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00269282,3680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00529255,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00399223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00249227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00229223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.104112,569,0322,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0028252,0080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00506974,352262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0029241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006314152,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002425,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.001026,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014154,6640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0092141,9760
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.255912,153,0082,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0022125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10431986,1841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0075506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12381997,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0031149,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.130412,571,7282,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0045172,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02631397,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00581113,6320
locale/currency0.0039168,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0274229,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03581118,8560
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0009184,9680