Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

USC Logo Black Distressed Latitude E5250 Skin

Protect your Laptop device with an Officially Licensed USC Latitude E5250 Skin. This black and bold USC Laptop Skin is the perfect accessory for alumni and current students. Add some style to your Dell Latitude E5250 with a premium USC Logo Black Distressed laptop decal skin exclusively from Skinit. This USC Logo Black Distressed Latitude E5250 skin is the perfect way to personalize your laptop if you don't want to carry around a heavy case.
  • Officially Licensed USC Logo Black Distressed Latitude E5250 Skin
  • A premium University of Southern California Latitude E5250 Skin to show off your Trojan pride
  • Premium Dell Latitude E5250 laptop decal skin
  • Easy, hassle-free application and removal process
SKU: SKNUSCTRJ13DE5250

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36150672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage9.1973100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172169,904262,144
config/load-modules0.2889110,896524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05541327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056612,827,6882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.060571340,560262,144
config/load-db2.6099129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.08411983,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004302,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691287,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0008158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461149,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011166,688262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00349338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0002114,248262,144
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.04491545,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00191190,6720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0457106352,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0338125,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.032612,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00343136,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0724100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028311,248,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005134,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01512124,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0045141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0060113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003118,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431133,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0026130,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002313,6480
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0380690321,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711824,256786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0429100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00231136,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040256158,616262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00203036,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.130485,110,1124,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002834754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.038781,229,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04838908,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00134125,448262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00149138,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01554720,760786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00555213,144262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00904442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0006420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0007459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005433,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00824214,464262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.011911168,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0019741,2160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0004438,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0012137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00081535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.014111,260,7041,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00941832,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009138,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00421366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00241197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008168,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0043436,776524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003349,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.005048,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.004934,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01211538,240524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00781187,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00126337,7840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00259758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00271221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04431133,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0127142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.9067100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9043100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.9026100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0134138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8988100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8969100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8950100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8927100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8880100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001012,2960
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8856100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_40435120.8840100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8817100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8798100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.107917,750,5927,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0013192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.014019731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004919747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0008172,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001144101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00061135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101180,728262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010184,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001494,3520
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0006267,504262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0032561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00101142,248262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00021113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0004166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0008367,440262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0006273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0006275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0004161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,464262,144
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0004174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004166,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00061139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005173,840262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0004165,4880
BLOCK: 0.003112214,056262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0005165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0006165,888262,144
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0004167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00071161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01481209,208262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0052452,7760
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101239,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0005185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00102131,9440
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007286,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00081114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006124,136262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0006187,6400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006170,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00284399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00522223,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006181,4720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.001229,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.02031707,744786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005180,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00261217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00711210,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00911181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7293100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.029995220,1840
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00529595,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00099540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00369551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0067188105,6400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0052187132,344262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00299514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0114121135,1120
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.719817,492,7928,126,464
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.114992924,8241,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00279223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.039492525,152524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003992136,600262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00519261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00249226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00199223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00369282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00739255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00539223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00339227,608262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00299223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.127911,456,0081,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00846974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008127,408262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0007118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0047241,6320
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0015125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0007111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.009714152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0004158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019154,672262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0060139,936262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.278212,152,8082,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0024125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10651986,2081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0076506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.13641997,536262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0008127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0058149,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0007113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0038135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcanvas.phtml0.001517,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0008111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.197612,576,2642,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0075172,1520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03041398,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,4800
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00611113,688262,144
locale/currency0.0041168,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008144,2960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,2800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0315230,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03581119,8000
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8240
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0008184,9440