Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Daredevil Grunge Inspiron 15 7000 Series Skin

Personalize your laptop with the Marvel Daredevil Grunge Laptop Skin. Our premium Marvel Daredevil Grunge skin is made to perfectly fit your Dell laptop so that it won't interfere with any of the buttons or sensors on your Inspiron 15 7000 Series. Our Daredevil Inspiron 15 7000 Series Skins are high quality decals designed for hassle-free application and removal. Trust your favorite Marvel character to protect your Dell Inspiron 15 7000 Series!
  • Officially licensed Marvel Daredevil Dell Laptop Skin
  • Daredevil Grunge Inspiron 15 7000 Series Skin printed in ultra-vivid color
  • Perfect fit! Won't interfere with buttons or sensors on your Inspiron 15 7000 Series
  • Easy on, easy off Daredevil Grunge Dell Inspiron 15 7000 Series Skin
SKU: SKNDARDVL07DE7000

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49545216, emalloc: 47936224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.5374100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232169,896262,144
config/load-modules0.2892110,888524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05541327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.058012,827,6082,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.052470039,9200
config/load-db2.4782129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.04641986,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391287,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,6640
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00249338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,2240
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00541475,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00243134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1318100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.045111,299,7841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01432125,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0045141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0056114,4080
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191132,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,7440
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0324680316,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02721877,176786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,976262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0307105351,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0201125,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.018712,0560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0862100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211134,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035241154,520262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.098664,924,6164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004534868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.025661,011,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03726878,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01414720,496786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00545213,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00784442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1118112,304,69613,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1148712,304,80813,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011911,129,2960
OBSERVER: reports0.00781701,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3920
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00371365,8080
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00221197,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01191475,7760
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00821122,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4160
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00199758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00221223,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03101199,0481,310,720
layout/package_update: default0.0107142,680524,288
layout/db_update: default0.8818100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,7200
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8805100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8794100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081138,992524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8771100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8759100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8746100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8732100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8705100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8692100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_38171040.8680100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8664100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8652100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058817,697,6167,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013319731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,592262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,312262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,504262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,288262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,720262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0002157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,792262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001912218,152262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,232262,144
BLOCK: featured-block0.005112,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121156,080262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00052131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,336262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,512262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0003187,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00164399,760262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312223,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,488262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01241707,960524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00151217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00511210,320262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00511181,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7884100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021795220,144262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00389595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0047188104,3600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187132,920262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083121135,2800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.781518,740,5289,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.093792924,208786,432
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.037192524,728262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002892136,584262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00529255,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00409223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.154712,641,1282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0031252,0080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00496974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0028241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005714152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018245,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002025,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.001026,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014156,0160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013153,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002148,6160
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0470148,5920
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.287112,152,7842,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0021125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11991986,2081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0074506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.13931997,552262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0043149,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0028135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcanvas.phtml0.001417,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0006111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.239112,630,0162,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.11341119,0160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02761403,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,3920
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00621113,6720
locale/currency0.0043168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0286236,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03371126,2880
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9680