Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Black and Gold Split Marble Chromebook 13 Skin

Your [product model] is not complete without this trendy Black and Gold Split Marble Skin! This mix of colors is a great way to enhance your Chromebook 13. Personalize your laptop with a stunning, vibrant-colored Black and Gold Split Marble Dell Chromebook 13 skin. Our laptop decal skins offer premium Dell Chromebook 13 coverage without the bulk of a case.
  • Black and Gold Split Marble Chromebook 13 Skin by Skinit
  • A stylish Black and Gold Split Marble Chromebook 13 Skin
  • Cut and crafted to fit your Dell Chromebook 13 perfectly that won't interfere with any buttons
  • Premium Dell Chromebook 13 skin printed on high-quality vinyl
SKU: SKNMARBLE30DCRMBK

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35127296, emalloc: 33996872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6528100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.023411,504,9681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.051570340,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003918800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00239338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00901546,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00141190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0109106352,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013125,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.5883100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024511,278,1041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01392124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0046141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0054113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002718,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191132,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,040262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0320693322,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711854,856786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.5632100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201134,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00153035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.105585,105,4724,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,568262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002734754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.029381,221,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03878910,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01294720,768786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00485213,152262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00724442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00674214,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.009211168,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0011741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0010137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011611,260,6721,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00771832,432786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008138,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00351366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00211197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017445,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0031436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002949,368262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003346,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003234,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01041540,272262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00691187,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00199758,544262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00211221,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03141136,032524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0122142,656262,144
layout/db_update: default3.4426100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.4414100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew3.4403100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0079138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.4381100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.4370100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.4358100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.4344100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.4317100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.4304100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_37157533.4294100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.4279100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default3.4267100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065217,746,4807,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.009019731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003219747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,624262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,608262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,304262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003162,000262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,808262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.002012214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00871209,120262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0034452,7920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00072131,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312222,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after2.74641783,7921,572,864
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481210,184262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls2.73921257,8321,048,576
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003315520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003315360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003315440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003416000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003315440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003416720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003315520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003315440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_tile2.6322124,8881,048,576
config/load-modules0.280214,192786,432
config/load-modules-declaration0.05521327,512524,288
config/load-db2.3334129,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6019100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021295220,5440
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00379595,9040
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00249551,8640
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0048188105,7440
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0037187132,280262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00209514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0079121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.594917,561,8247,602,176
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.084692928,9281,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00199223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.030392525,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002792136,616262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00359261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179231,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00249282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00509255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00389223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00249227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00209223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.126611,517,5281,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00476974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0025241,6480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005314152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013154,6640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0388145,200262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.235112,152,7442,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0019125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.09821986,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0071506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11151997,472262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0005127,120262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0027149,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.140912,579,4322,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0044172,5760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.04581400,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00521113,664262,144
locale/currency0.0036168,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,272262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,256262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0461233,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03001119,8480
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440