Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Detroit Tigers Monotone Alienware 13in Skin

Our personalized Detroit Tigers 13in Skins deliver the ultimate defense without the bulk of a case. Proudly support your favorite MLB team with the Detroit Tigers Monotone Skin. Our MLB Detroit Tigers premium Alienware Laptop Skins are printed in bold, vibrant color and designed to fit your 13in perfectly. Showcase your team pride with the Detroit Tigers Monotone 13in Skin.
  • Officially licensed MLB Detroit Tigers Alienware Laptop Skin
  • Premium Detroit Tigers Monotone 13in decal
  • Won't interfere with any buttons or sensors on your 13in - Fits perfectly!
  • Oue MLB Detroit Tigers Skins are designed for hassle-free application and removal
SKU: SKNMLBCLR09ALNW13

Availability: In stock

$24.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35389440, emalloc: 34063904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1343100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009415520
mage::app::init::stores0.023111,504,9361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.053670039,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003518800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00441288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00279338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00931546,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0127106353,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0016125,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00273135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0744100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025711,278,1121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01472124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0044141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0060113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003018,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251132,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,016262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0333690321,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00671854,888786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106183,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0482100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211134,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00163035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.121785,093,5364,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019283186,568262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002734754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034281,206,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04808917,152786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124128,384262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139141,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01554728,560786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00595217,888262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00864445,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006460,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00624214,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.009211168,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0013741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0004438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012511,271,4481,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00811842,520786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007139,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003155,0640
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00391366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00231197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022446,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0038436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002849,392262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003846,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003734,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01101540,312524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00701187,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00219758,552262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00241221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03211136,064524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0109142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.9235100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002127,2560
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9217100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.9206100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9181100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.9169100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9156100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9142100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9115100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.9101100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_36176220.9090100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9074100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.9062100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065917,753,3047,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0007192,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008519731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00031135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,504262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,304262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,064262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,568262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0004161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,784262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001912214,408262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00961209,352262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0036452,8720
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071240,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003186,0240
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062132,208262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,8480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,1040
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,1200
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,424262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005286,1280
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051115,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,7520
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004188,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4400
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00194401,024262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00332223,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,536262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.13841769,008786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,248262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00491210,744262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.13091242,432262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003815440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003715360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003616000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003715600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003615360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003615600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003615360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003616720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003815600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003615360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003615600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003717920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003615600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003615680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003615440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6876100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.023595220,312262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00419595,8480
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00289551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0052188105,640262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0041187132,264262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00239514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0090121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.680017,620,3608,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.101892929,1761,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00229223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.040092525,288262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003092136,656262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00409261,792262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00169223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00289286,4400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00569255,6480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00439223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00279227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00239223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.137111,546,6001,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0027241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,664262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006114153,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014156,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013153,0720
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0428146,384262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.281112,153,0482,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0022125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11501986,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0075506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.13691997,824262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,120262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0034149,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0025135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.155612,601,6242,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0053195,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03221400,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,0240
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00671114,944262,144
locale/currency0.0047169,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,9200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0387230,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03581119,6640
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006147,3680
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007187,2560