Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50

Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold Chromebook 13.3in (CB5-311P-T9AB) Skin

For personalized laptop coverage printed in stunning, vibrant color choose the Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold by Sanrio Laptop Skin. Our laptop decals provide premium Chromebook 13.3in (CB5-311P-T9AB) coverage without the bulk of a case. The Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold Skin is a high quality decal carefully cut and crafted to fit your Acer laptop perfectly so you can be assured it won't interfere with any buttons or sensors. The Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold Laptop Skin offers easy, residue-free Chromebook 13.3in (CB5-311P-T9AB) personalization you can rely on!
  • Sanrio Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold Acer Chromebook 13.3in (CB5-311P-T9AB) Skin
  • The Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold Laptop Skin offers personalized Chromebook 13.3in (CB5-311P-T9AB) protection without the bulk of a case
  • Premium Mr Men Little Miss Characters Bold decal printed in bold, brilliant color
  • Designed to fit your Chromebook 13.3in (CB5-311P-T9AB) flawlessly. Easy on, easy off personalization that won't leave behind any residue!
SKU: SKNMRMISS06ACCH13

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35389440, emalloc: 33991104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0410100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010915520
mage::app::init::stores0.022111,504,9521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.051470039,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003818800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00249338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00891546,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0112106352,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013125,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00243135,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9778100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023611,278,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01292124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0036141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0053113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002718,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181132,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,032262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0320690321,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00721854,856786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,504262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9536100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191134,296262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00143035,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.106785,117,7684,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,568262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002534754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.029581,235,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04028910,288786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01374720,792786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00505213,144262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00774442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00564214,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.008011168,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0011741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0010137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011611,260,6881,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00771832,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008138,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00351366,664524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00211197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017445,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0032436,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002749,400262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003246,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003134,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01051540,272262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00691187,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,536262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00221221,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03121136,040786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0121142,664524,288
layout/db_update: default0.8333100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8321100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8311100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0077138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8288100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8277100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8265100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8252100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8226100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8213100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_37311150.8204100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8189100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8178100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063117,747,1127,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008219731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002919747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,536262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,992262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001812214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,240262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00861209,824262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0032452,8560
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00302222,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.12991764,808786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00171217,208262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00431210,264262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.12301238,752262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003416000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003516720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003417920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003415680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003415440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6116100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021295220,440262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00379595,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00249551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0047188105,640262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187133,7040
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00209514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0082121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.604217,570,0248,126,464
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.086692930,336786,432
OBSERVER: amacart0.00199223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.031892525,264262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002792136,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00359261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00169226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259286,440262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00519255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00389223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.125211,524,4881,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00466974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0024241,6480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005414152,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013154,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0382145,8320
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.240812,153,1362,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1120
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0480
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0019125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.09991986,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0072506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11491997,928262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0030149,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0022135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.143112,578,9042,097,152
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0046172,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.04541403,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4800
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00551113,656262,144
locale/currency0.0038168,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,264262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,248262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0460235,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,4240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03121120,0800
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440