Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Love Is Love Heart PS4 Pro Console Skin

The Love Is Love Heart PS4 Pro Console Skin is a high quality decal printed in stunning, ultra-vivid color. The Love Is Love Heart Console Skin is carefully engineered to perfectly fit your PS4 Pro Console so you can be assured it won't interfere with any buttons or sensors. For trouble-free personalization you can count on choose the Love Is Love Heart PS4 Pro Console Skin sold exclusively by Skinit.
  • Skint Love Is Love Heart Sony PS4 Pro Console Skin
  • High quality Sony PS4 Pro Console Decal printed in brilliant, vibrant color
  • The Love Is Love Heart Skin is carefully engineered to fit your PS4 Pro Console perfectly
  • The Love Is Love Heart Console Skin won't leave any residue behind
SKU: SKNGAYPRDX4PS4PRO

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46923776, emalloc: 45637616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1807100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009115520
mage::app::init::stores0.022611,504,9601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.051568739,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00259338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00501475,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00111190,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00243135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1268100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032111,329,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01992124,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0042141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0061113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003318,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191132,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0320680316,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861906,704786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106183,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0124105350,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0016124,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0942100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201134,232262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035241155,656262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00142934,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096964,882,4644,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004634868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02396955,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03656892,832786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01384720,520786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00505213,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00784442,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1215112,303,46413,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1242712,303,59213,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011711,129,4800
OBSERVER: reports0.00781701,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00351365,9520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00201197,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01111473,760262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00761121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4160
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00189758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00211221,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03181203,624262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0120142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.8802100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8789100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8779100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0080138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8756100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8744100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8732100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8718100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8691100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8679100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_40572930.8668100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8654100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8642100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061517,693,3527,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013519731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002919747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,856262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041136,008262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,168262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,824262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.001812214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.005212,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00131155,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,760524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312223,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.13281764,880786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,216262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481210,328262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.12551238,752262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.00381544262,144
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003516000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003516720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003517920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003515680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003515440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6642100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021295220,328262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00379595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00249551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0047188104,384262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187132,560262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0084121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.657018,700,9529,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.093092923,8561,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.036392524,712524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002792136,624262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379261,792262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00269282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00519255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00399223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.147512,643,9202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0029256,1200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003242,5840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0028241,624262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005314152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017245,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003325,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013156,0160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012153,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0425148,4400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.279412,152,9122,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0021125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.11861986,2001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0074506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.13301997,640262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0039149,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0027135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcanvas.phtml0.001517,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0006111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.128512,598,4802,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0050195,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02781399,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003118,4320
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00621113,6480
locale/currency0.0044168,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0278230,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03421119,9360
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8320
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440