Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Kakarot PS4 Pro Console Skin

Fierce gaming style is possible with the Kakarot PS4 Pro Console Skin. Personalize your PS4 Pro Console with your favorite Dragon Ball Z character. The Kakarot Skin is made to fit your PS4 Pro Console perfectly. Our Dragon Ball Z Sony Console Skins are high quality decals printed in ultra-vivid color to provide you with stylish, durable protection. Easy on, easy off personalization can be yours with the Kakarot PS4 Pro Console Skin.
  • Officially licensed Dragon Ball Z PS4 Pro Console Skin
  • Personalize your Sony PS4 Pro Console with our high-quality Kakarot decal
  • Won't interfere with any buttons or sensors on your PS4 Pro Console
  • PS4 Pro Console Skin designed for easy application and removal
SKU: SKNDRGNBZ21PS4PRO

Availability: In stock

$29.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46923776, emalloc: 45647304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.6523100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815520
mage::app::init::stores0.020411,504,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321477,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.051969039,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00249338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00451475,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00243135,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.6023100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024011,329,7041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01292124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0039141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0052113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002718,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181132,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0323683318,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00791906,704786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106183,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0113105350,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0012124,5280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view7.5779100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191134,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033241155,672262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152934,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.095064,928,8964,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004434868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.025061,030,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03486864,848786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01324720,504786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00485212,880262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00744442,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1169112,303,47213,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1194712,303,60014,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0007423,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011211,129,4320
OBSERVER: reports0.00741701,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00341365,9520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00201197,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01021473,768262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00681121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4160
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00199758,5440
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00201221,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03111203,624262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0120142,6640
layout/db_update: default7.3695100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default7.3682100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew7.3672100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0078138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup7.3650100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item7.3639100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup7.3626100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup7.3613100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view7.3586100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple7.3574100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_40572347.3564100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out7.3550100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default7.3538100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061417,693,2807,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0007192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013219731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,168262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.001912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.004912,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121155,9120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0004165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,736524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00322223,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after6.67261774,9681,572,864
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00491210,280262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls6.66521248,9121,048,576
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003416000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003416720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow6.5917132,600786,432
config/load-modules0.287614,192524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05661327,496524,288
config/load-db2.5230129,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6140100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021795223,4000
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00389595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259554,7440
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0048188104,5440
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187132,480262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.607018,685,2408,912,896
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.088092923,8481,048,576
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.032092524,944524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002792136,632262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00529255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00409223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00259227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.141912,642,5362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0027256,120262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003238,488262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0025241,6400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0005111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005614152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002125,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014154,672262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0403147,0960
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.245712,152,6802,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,040262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10231986,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0075506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11671997,424524,288
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0031149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0023135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.123212,582,7922,097,152
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0047174,4480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02461401,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,5040
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00551113,632262,144
locale/currency0.0037168,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0247234,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03151122,3120
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8240
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440