Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Batman Graffiti PS4 Pro Bundle Skin

You'll never be a victim of Boring Console Syndrome with our DC Comics Batman PS4 Pro Bundle Skins. The Batman Graffiti Skin is carefully crafted to fit your Sony PS4 Pro Bundle perfectly and won't interfere with any buttons or sensors. Display your favorite DC Comics character in bold, vibrant color with the Batman Graffiti PS4 Pro Bundle Skin!
  • Officially licensed DC Comics Batman PS4 Pro Bundle Skin
  • Top quality Batman Sony PS4 Pro Bundle Skins
  • Elevate your gaming with the Batman Graffiti Decal
  • Designed to fit your PS4 Pro Bundle console perfectly
SKU: SKNBATMNX29P4PRBD

Availability: In stock

$39.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46923776, emalloc: 45576952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1102100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009515520
mage::app::init::stores0.058611,519,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341477,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.054368739,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,8640
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003218800
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003315520
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003215440
init_config_section:stores_default0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003115520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00441288,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,7920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291151,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008166,568262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00279338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00491475,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00283134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0232100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030511,329,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01432125,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0042141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0055113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241132,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,7600
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0339680316,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01161906,696786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0007182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0009182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007137,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146183,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0007142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0012244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0005121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0007332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0124105350,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0016124,5360
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9923100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00271133,208262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039241154,632262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00162933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.115064,889,2804,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00141101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0026283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004534868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03126963,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04186892,648786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01444720,504786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00535213,256262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00814442,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0007459,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1127112,303,46413,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1154712,303,59213,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0006423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011911,129,4240
OBSERVER: reports0.00821701,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00331365,9520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00191197,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01031475,808262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00681121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085935,4160
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00211223,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02981199,048262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0108142,6560
layout/db_update: default0.7838100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7826100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.7816100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0078138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7793100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7782100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7770100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7757100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7730100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7717100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_40537240.7707100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7692100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.7681100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058917,695,8727,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013419731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,368262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,248262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,168262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0002157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.001812214,4080
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,672262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.005012,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121155,9600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051239,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00052131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,192262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0003187,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4400
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00164400,664524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312223,688262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,5360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.10051759,072786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00151217,248262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00461210,848262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.09361232,392262,144
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003115280
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003015360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003015600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003016640
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003015600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003315360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003315600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003318000
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003315360
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003415680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003415440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6034100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.023595220,312262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00419595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00279551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0051188104,368262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040187132,368262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00239514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0091121135,2000
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.596418,633,1609,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.094392923,5521,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00229223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.033092524,504262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003092136,576262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00419261,792262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00199227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00169223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00279282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00579255,6480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00449223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00289227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00249223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.093312,578,6482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0029256,1200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003242,5840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00496974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0023241,624262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005414153,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017245,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002325,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013156,040262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012153,056262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0036143,088262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.247812,153,0242,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0004167,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1120
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10071986,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0076506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12071997,808262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,120262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0034149,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcanvas.phtml0.001117,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0005111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.156112,596,7042,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0042195,4080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03861400,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,3920
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00711113,6720
locale/currency0.0047168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0401230,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001512,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03271119,3360
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440