Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Chicago Bulls Canvas PS4 Console and Controller Bundle Skin

Step up your game with the NBA Chicago Bulls Canvas PS4 Console and Controller Bundle Skin. Our Chicago Bulls Controller Skins offer gaming winning coverage and are crafted to fit your Sony PS4 Console and Controller Bundle perfectly. The premium Chicago Bulls Canvas Skin is designed for trouble-free application / removal and guaranteed to be residue-free. Upgrade your gaming setup with the Chicago Bulls Canvas PS4 Console and Controller Bundle Skin!
  • Officially licensed NBA Chicago Bulls PS4 Console and Controller Bundle Skin
  • Top of the line Chicago Bulls PS4 Console and Controller Bundle Decal printed in bold, vibrant color
  • Won't interfere with any buttons or sensors on your PS4 Console and Controller Bundle - Perfect fit!
  • The Chicago Bulls Canvas PS4 Console and Controller Bundle Skin provides easy on, easy off personalization
SKU: SKNCVSNBA05PS4BND

Availability: In stock

$39.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46661632, emalloc: 45549656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1925100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815520
mage::app::init::stores0.021011,504,9281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311477,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.055368739,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00259338,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00521476,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253135,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1408100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025211,329,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01392124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0044141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0057113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181132,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0344680316,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00791906,728786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106183,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0115105350,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0012124,5680
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1152100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191134,224262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035241155,648262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152934,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096564,877,7364,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101101,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004434868,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02416952,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03506893,264786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00114125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00129138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01334720,496786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00505212,920262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00734442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.1195112,303,60813,893,632
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.1220712,303,73613,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003332,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011225,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0005134,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0006423,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.013611,129,4880
OBSERVER: reports0.00791701,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007129,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0004114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00511365,9680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00301197,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0011169,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01601473,760262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.01141121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00105935,4160
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003328,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00301221,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04651203,624262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0198142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.8898100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0005165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8878100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8866100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0121138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8841100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8827100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8807100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8786100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8738100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8721100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34436290.8709100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8692100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8675100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.090417,693,6727,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.0009192,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.018819731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004519747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00151969,8880
BLOCK: root0.0007172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00051146,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000944101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00061135,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010184,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001294,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,384262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0007267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004159,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00091142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00101286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00021113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00082117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0004166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0008367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0006273,168262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0006275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0004161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0004174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00061139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0004165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.002912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0004165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0004165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0004167,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00061161,2160
BLOCK: featured-block0.006012,0160
BLOCK: product.info0.00171156,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071239,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0004185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00072131,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0004165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0005187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00244399,776524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00452223,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.17571764,928786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00221217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00611210,400262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.16621238,752262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.004715520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.004815520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.004615360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.004615440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.004515520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.004516000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.004415440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.004515600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.004715440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.004715440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.004815360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.004715600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.004715360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.004816720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.004715440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.004715600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.004815520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.004815520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.004815520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.004815520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.004715520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.004515520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.004615360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.004515520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.004615520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.004715440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.004715600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.004615440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.004717920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.004515600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.004515680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.004415440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5924100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.023095220,384262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00409595,8240
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00289551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0051188104,368262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0041187133,360262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00229514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0084121135,2160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.584318,613,6809,175,040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.091092924,5681,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.032992524,736262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003092136,576262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00389261,792262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189227,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00289282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00559255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00409223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00269227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00229223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.102012,578,4322,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0026256,1200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003242,5840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00476974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0024241,624262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005714152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002325,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014154,664262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0077142,288262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.255412,152,9682,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0004167,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003220,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0480
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10681986,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0079506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12201997,744262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0031149,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0024135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.127312,576,2962,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0061172,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02531399,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003118,0800
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00551113,6480
locale/currency0.0039168,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0258231,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001612,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03171120,1200
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9760