Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Arizona Wildcats Mascot Amazon Echo Dot Skin

Take your music-listening experience to the next level with the Arizona Wildcats Mascot Echo Dot Skin. The Arizona Wildcats Mascot Echo Dot Skin is cut and crafted with detailed precision to perfectly wrap your Amazon Echo Dot without sacrificing function. Each Echo Dot Skin uses premium vinyl decal materials and 3D color print technology for a stunning Arizona Wildcats Mascot design. Elevate your music style with the Arizona Wildcats Mascot Echo Dot Skin.
  • Form-fitting Arizona Wildcats Mascot skin built for Echo Dot
  • Easy on, easy off application
  • Thin vinyl Echo Dot protection
  • Arizona Wildcats Mascot graphic
SKU: SKNAZWCAT07ECHDOT

Availability: In stock

$14.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 36158440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6541100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212169,896262,144
config/load-modules0.2886110,888524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05521327,520524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056812,827,9122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.052671340,560786,432
config/load-db2.4150129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01881988,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421287,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,664262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00259338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,2240
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00921544,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00141190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0115106351,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013124,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00263136,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8312100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024311,247,1281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01332124,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0039141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0054113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201132,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,7600
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0326690321,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711824,256786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8062100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211136,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036256158,624524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00163036,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.114385,125,0164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002634754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.033381,249,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04258907,872786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00134125,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139138,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01424720,760786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00505213,144262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00824442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,256262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00614214,456262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.008611168,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0013741,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012511,260,6881,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00811832,448786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008138,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00391366,656524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00231197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008168,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025445,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0042436,800262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002749,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003346,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003234,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01121538,256524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00721187,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00209758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00241221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03261136,016524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0126142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.6779100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6763100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.6753100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0078138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6730100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6719100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6706100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6693100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6667100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6652100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34219500.6642100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6625100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.6614100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066917,750,6167,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0008192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008519731,6640
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041136,024262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081180,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007184,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0005267,480262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071138,224262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,456262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,464262,144
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0004174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,864262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001912214,040262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0004165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,912262,144
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00051161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00931209,136262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0033452,7520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,9440
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005286,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,136262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,6400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004170,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00332223,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01311707,744786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004180,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00171217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00521210,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00541181,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5681100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.021795220,2960
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00389595,8400
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00259551,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0049188105,6400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0038187132,536262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00209514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0086121135,2160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.560817,494,4808,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.088692925,0561,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00209223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.032492525,152524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002992136,600262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00179226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00149223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00259282,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00529255,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00409223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00249227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00219223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.084911,456,1121,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00496974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0027241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006014152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015154,664262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014151,712262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0067140,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.244112,152,8082,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0020125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10211986,1681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0073506300,4800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11481997,568262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0031149,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0023135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.130612,576,8162,097,152
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0048172,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02661398,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,4800
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00551113,656262,144
locale/currency0.0037168,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0282231,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03301120,5360
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9520