Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50

University of Arizona Samsung Cases

Shop official University of Arizona Samsung Galaxy phone cases. Whether you are looking for an authentic University of Arizona Galaxy S8 case or University of Arizona Galaxy S8+ case, Skinit has you covered no matter which Galaxy phone you have. Browse all University of Arizona Galaxy phone case designs and choose your model.

Back to Top
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36700160, emalloc: 35661040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4471100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00252169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014815520
mage::app::init::stores0.023311,504,9761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00451477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.057076843,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004533,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004533,0320
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0062991,089,1841,310,720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411475,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00344436,0880
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3814100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027811,435,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01412124,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0041141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0061113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003218,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211133,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0353764355,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011148,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881910,184786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006182,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00117183,6720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010243,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0093101329,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0013124,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111101,832262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0008187,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3531100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051240,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191134,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036443179,2240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00204335,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003382,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2276225,188,7523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020284187,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0073361135,456262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0883222,750,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.094522781,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.024812568,376786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.015826182,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.0002159,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.00231583,3040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.012712337,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.00081199,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00021911,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00021911,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.00081149,0960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00071260,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.004111,041,0081,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00092738,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014330,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00745140,552262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0189545,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01035258,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.004034,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01071473,272524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00691121,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085734,2320
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004427,6560
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002010057,9440
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00231221,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03021119,720524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0123142,6720
layout/db_update: default1.2814100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.2800100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2789100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew1.2778100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.2765100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0049119,4640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2749100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2737100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2724100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.2708100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_121591.2697100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2681100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default1.2668100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057016,802,6006,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007416829,872262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002616842,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081688,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081668,4400
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022131,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032537,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053584,1760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00225128,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,3040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,600262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,1920
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,696262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,9680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,800262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.00151181,560262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,648262,144
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,2160
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003165,656262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004274,6080
BLOCK: category.products0.01081182,080262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0037439,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0001148,7360
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,5440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361518,648524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00082263,784262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004266,0960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004191,6400
BLOCK: catalog.magicat0.0004279,7600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,1280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.13021973,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.015922814,8321,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00211275,112262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00141180,864262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.12191239,112262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003515360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003416000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003615600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003416720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003315520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003415360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003315520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.00341792262,144
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003615600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003415680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003315440
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004140,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0634100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.022798220,656262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00399895,6960
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00069841,4320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00269852,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0052197108,6080
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0043194128,032524,288
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00219814,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0091141155,648262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml1.0560113,370,63213,893,632
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0871961,136,2641,572,864
OBSERVER: amacart0.00219624,4160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.033396389,144524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003196442,600524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00379662,7840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189627,904262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00169624,0960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00269683,3360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00349654,0480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00249624,2320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00379628,8320
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00229624,5280
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04341791,576786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00446570,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004122,8240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0024241,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,3440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0005118,1120
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.238912,220,6562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,152262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,104262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.00401275,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141110,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0001121,6560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.09881985,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0072506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.11271999,088524,288
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,1680
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0032151,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001148,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0022135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0003111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004817,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.710819,404,6728,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007128,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.037111,104,6641,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.02561481,512524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035223,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00421242,9280
OBSERVER: inventory0.017911354,9760
OBSERVER: tax0.0007174,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013284,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0010137,6160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.629517,219,2487,077,888
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0018110,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022012,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007181,6080
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.017110300,768262,144
locale/currency0.00381069,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.4600106,157,5046,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061034,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00091054,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018910263,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021019,7760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.0010107,6080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.00071042,0080
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00071044,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.0001106,7040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00071044,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001109760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0009104,0800
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0203186,4800
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440