Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50

Jacksonville State MP3 Skins

Shop all official Jacksonville State MP3 skins online designed by Skinit. Level up your iPod and MP3 audio style to the next level of music-listening with original Skinit Jacksonville State iPod skin designs. Find a Jacksonville State decal skin that fits your music style and then choose your MP3 model.

Back to Top
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32768000, emalloc: 32036160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9787100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815520
mage::app::init::stores0.021411,504,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311477,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.062666238,120786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0053851,059,2161,310,720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411475,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121190,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00253035,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9280100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025211,435,0241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01302124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0040141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0052113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002718,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181133,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0387658306,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010148,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00781910,176786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,976262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00107183,6560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111191,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007187,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.008587326,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0012124,5360
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0002132,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101101,832262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0008187,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9024100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004534,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191134,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035430177,4560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00152933,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002241,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.107483,699,3284,718,592
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.005211,022,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011251,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021284187,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0066354134,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03108872,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04008688,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01275553,904524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.010012175,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0014846,4560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.00615321,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001127,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001127,4080
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0005558,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003511,039,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00082036,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014330,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0062585,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0162523,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00925247,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003734,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01031473,208262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00691121,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075030,0880
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004427,6560
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00188661,080262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00211221,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02831119,704786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0109142,664524,288
layout/db_update: default0.8378100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8362100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8352100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8341100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8328100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0049119,4640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8312100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8301100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8288100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.8272100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_118020.8261100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8247100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.8235100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002915680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054316,787,7126,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.0005192,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007016129,5280
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002516141,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071598,1040
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00031146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022131,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032537,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063584,1760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,864262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041136,008262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,704262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006186,768262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,480262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00215128,4080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,3040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,208262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003167,5280
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,968262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0002165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,8000
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.00151181,5600
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,800262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,888262,144
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,216262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0005274,0400
BLOCK: category.products0.01061181,736262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0038439,9760
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00341511,864524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00072259,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004266,096262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004190,0640
BLOCK: catalog.magicat0.0005278,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,1280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.11821972,8721,048,576
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01418788,6001,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00191274,656262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00141180,712262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.11101239,112262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003215440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.003115360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.003116000
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.003115600
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003115360
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003115600
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003115360
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003116720
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003115600
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003215520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003115360
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003115520
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.003015520
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003015440
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003115600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003115440
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003117920
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003015600
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003015680
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003215440
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003140,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6331100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.020484220,0240
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00358488,5280
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00068435,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00238450,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0047169103,1680
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0039166122,4800
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00198412,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0076113125,8560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.626119,866,0969,961,472
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0772821,084,088524,288
OBSERVER: amacart0.00188220,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.028582384,472262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002882413,9840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00348259,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00168224,4320
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00148220,6240
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00238279,8800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00318250,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00228220,7600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00358225,3600
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00198221,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04361791,488786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00476570,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004122,8240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0022241,4880
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0009125,3440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0005118,1040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.281512,217,5282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.00391272,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131109,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0001121,6400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.13061985,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0094506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12331999,256262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0005127,1680
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0030151,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001148,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,144262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0022135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004817,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.238415,928,6005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008128,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03191994,1921,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02091394,424262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036223,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00361233,360262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00714262,544262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007174,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014284,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0010137,6160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.187213,905,7363,932,160
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017111,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007181,6080
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00973273,336262,144
locale/currency0.0037368,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.124032,958,5683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002310,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004354,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00673178,0000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0003340,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003315,9040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004315,888262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0202186,3920
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0006184,9440