Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

2015 Stanley Cup Champions Chicago Blackhawks iPhone 6/6s Waterproof Case

SKU: SWCNHLFNS03IPH6K2
Proudly represent your favorite team with our NHL Chicago Blackhawks Waterproof Cases. The 2015 Stanley Cup Champions Chicago Blackhawks iPhone 6/6s Case is designed to fit your phone perfectly and delivers superior iPhone 6/6s coverage you can rely on. Defend your phone against water, shock, and dust with the Chicago Blackhawks Waterproof Phone Case. For the ultimate iPhone 6/6s protection look no further than the 2015 Stanley Cup Champions Chicago Blackhawks Waterproof Case.
  • Officially licensed NHL Chicago Blackhawks iPhone 6/6s Waterproof Case
  • The 2015 Stanley Cup Champions Chicago Blackhawks Case is the ultimate in iPhone 6/6s protection
  • The iPhone 6/6s Case is personalized with a premium Chicago Blackhawks decal
  • Apple iPhone 6/6s protection up to a depth of 2 meters

Availability: In stock

$39.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39059456, emalloc: 38248576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8727100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00222169,896262,144
config/load-modules0.2890110,888524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05581327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.058412,827,9362,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.054372941,328524,288
config/load-db2.4638129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02771990,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003402,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003402,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391287,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,664262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002610039,8880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,2240
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02761545,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00131190,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0309113354,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0197125,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.018612,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00273336,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9717100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027311,248,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01372124,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0038141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0059113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431133,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0028130,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002513,648262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0337706328,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00721824,264786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106152,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9438100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002291,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00231136,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038256158,616262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00163236,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.112685,105,9924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121100,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002734754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.030481,228,320786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04288908,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124125,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139138,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01454720,760786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00525213,216262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00834442,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,256262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9200
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004420,0320
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0007525,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00624214,568262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.008810168,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0012741,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,7840
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012611,259,8961,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00841832,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008139,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00381365,336524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00221197,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018445,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0033430,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002947,552262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003446,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003334,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01091537,736524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00711186,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002110456,968262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00231221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03321133,504524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0123142,6640
layout/db_update: default0.8037100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8024100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.8013100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7991100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7979100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7966100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7952100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7925100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7911100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_35019650.7901100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7883100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.7870100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063817,748,9767,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0006191,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008519931,824262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019947,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001019910,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091989,9760
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,392262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,504262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,936262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0004166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,544262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,992262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,744262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,824262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001912214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00881207,560262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0032347,7600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061243,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,9440
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,1440
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,752262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312223,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,480262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01231707,824524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00161217,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00471210,208262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00521181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6965100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0228102166,3760
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0039102100,4880
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.000710243,0960
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002610252,6640
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.005020252,1360
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040201135,5680
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.002310215,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0091132147,9520
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.689518,693,9609,175,040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.100499926,328786,432
OBSERVER: amacart0.00229925,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.039699528,648524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003099138,3360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00409963,5280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189928,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159924,8400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00279984,0800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00559957,312262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00439924,9760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00269929,3440
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00239925,2720
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.131711,501,5761,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0022211,2960
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005514152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015156,040262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014153,080262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0411146,3200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.284212,152,0802,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0005114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0004111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0021125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.12041985,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0074506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.13531997,896524,288
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0007127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0033149,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0025135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.167213,502,7843,407,872
locale/currency0.0046467,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0003145,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,2160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0050195,3280
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01871531,720524,288
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mageworx/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options.phtml0.00951411,408524,288
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mageworx/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options-type-select.phtml0.0051183,3360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02671327,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,5600
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001215,6400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.03652125,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03841156,8080
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440