Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Join The Ultron Army Galaxy S7 Edge Pro Case

Represent your favorite Marvel character with our Join The Ultron Army Galaxy S7 Edge Pro Case. The Join The Ultron Army Pro Phone Case provides premium Galaxy S7 Edge protection with a hard shell and impact absorbing liner. Personalize your Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge with Avengers printed in ultra-vivid color and protected with a high gloss scratch resistant coating. Upgrade your Galaxy S7 Edge game today!
  • Officially licensed Marvel Avengers Galaxy S7 Edge Pro Phone Case
  • The power of personalization is yours with the Join The Ultron Army Pro Case
  • Hard shell exterior and shock absorbent lining for the ultimate Galaxy S7 Edge protection
  • Raised front bezel for added Galaxy S7 Edge screen protection
SKU: DSTULTRON20XYS7W2

Availability: In stock

$34.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35127296, emalloc: 34015736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3565100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202169,896262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010815520
mage::app::init::stores0.137611,542,2961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391477,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.067870039,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003302,0560
init_config_section:stores_gamestop0.003518880
init_config_section:stores_homelite0.003615520
init_config_section:stores_honda0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_hppcservices0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_hphsn0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_hpqvc0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_irobot0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_jlab0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_kensington0.003416160
init_config_section:stores_lifeproof0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_medtronic0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mlbtheshow0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_mockingjay0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_mypipetteskins0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_pctbrands0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_phonak0.003515440
init_config_section:stores_securifi0.003416800
init_config_section:stores_sophono0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_sportspeakerview0.003515600
init_config_section:stores_swinglineview0.003515520
init_config_section:stores_tile0.003415440
init_config_section:stores_vtrdspeakers0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_vzwisismobilewallet0.003415600
init_config_section:stores_wellsfargo0.003415520
init_config_section:stores_default0.003515440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421288,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007166,552262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00319338,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,096262,144
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02721548,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00141190,6720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0311106354,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0192127,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.018313,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00263134,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1611100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026311,278,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01572124,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0036141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0057113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002918,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191132,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,0160
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0420690321,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00721855,888786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,104262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116183,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009243,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1342100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201133,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035256156,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00153034,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.115685,130,3524,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002734754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034181,260,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000419741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04208900,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124125,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139138,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01404720,744524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00505213,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00804442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00634214,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.009711168,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0013741,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0013137,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071535,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012611,262,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00831832,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008138,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003156,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00391366,680524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00231197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008168,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018445,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0044430,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003247,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.004146,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.004034,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01141538,248524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00741187,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00116237,1840
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00249758,5360
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00231221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03901133,504524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0131142,6640
layout/db_update: default1.0077100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0063100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew1.0053100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0112138,992262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0021100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0003100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9986100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9965100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9934100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.9917100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_30853970.9899100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9879100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.9863100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.090717,744,6887,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0006192,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.012119731,664262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004219747,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00151979,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00141969,8800
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042841,6320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000944101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001194,3520
BLOCK: footer0.00061102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0005267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030561,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,504262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00092117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0005166,696262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0007367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0007273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0006275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0004161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0004157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0005174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,776262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0004165,4880
BLOCK: 0.002712214,040262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0004165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0005165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00061161,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01091207,400262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0036347,8560
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091239,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0006185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00082131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00081114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00274399,776524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00442222,9760
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.001129,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.06301724,624786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00231217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00651210,160262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.05291198,688262,144
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_beamsuntory0.005515520
init_config_section:stores_cintas0.004715360
init_config_section:stores_dockit0.004715440
init_config_section:stores_eastlink0.004515520
init_config_section:stores_elanco0.004617920
init_config_section:stores_evlink0.004715440
init_config_section:stores_galaxytabpromo0.004615600
init_config_section:stores_sodastream0.004715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8141100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.028195220,144262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00469595,8320
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.00079540,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00349551,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.0061188105,640262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0051187132,432262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00269514,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0103121135,2960
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.803717,602,1528,126,464
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.108992928,8321,310,720
OBSERVER: amacart0.00259223,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.037292524,984262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003792136,592262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00469261,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00229226,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00199223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00359286,440262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00659255,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00519223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00329227,6080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00269223,5360
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.158611,524,2401,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00726974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006127,4160
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0006118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0024241,6240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0014125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0007111,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006314152,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0020154,6640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019151,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,6160
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0419145,2240
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.293912,153,1762,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0007167,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0007114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0005111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003138,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0032125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.13681986,2001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0094506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12221997,936262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0030149,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0004113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0023135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.240512,602,5682,359,296
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.1143196,0480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02611403,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,4720
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00571113,6960
locale/currency0.0039168,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,2880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,2720
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.0265236,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03311125,8720
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0006145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440