Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Wyoming Cowboys Leather Galaxy S7 Cargo Case

SKU: SNTWYOCOW01XYS7K1
The Wyoming Cowboys Leather Cargo Case is built for the Galaxy S7 and made to show off your University of Wyoming pride. Our Collegiate Cargo Cases deliver the quality protection your Samsung Galaxy S7 deserves with a hard PC shell and TPU liner and are equipped with a front face lip for superior screen protection. Not only does the Wyoming Cowboys Leather Galaxy S7 Cargo Case provide tough, durable coverage, it's also designed for comfortable gripping and reduced slippage with textured sidewalls. Proudly display your school pride with the Wyoming Cowboys Leather Galaxy S7 Cargo Case.
  • Officially licensed Collegiate University of Wyoming Galaxy S7 Cargo Phone Case
  • The Wyoming Cowboys Leather Cargo Case offers double the protection with a hard shell and TPU liner
  • The Galaxy S7 Cargo Case guards your phone against dirt, scratches, and accidental damage
  • Decorated with a high quality University of Wyoming decal printed in ultra-vivid color

Availability: In stock

$24.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36962304, emalloc: 35940104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3264100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00222169,904262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014815520
mage::app::init::stores0.027811,504,9601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391477,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.088571940,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004402,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004402,5360
init_config_section:stores_default0.005218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00661288,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006158,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481151,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010166,8080
OBSERVER: amshopby0.003510040,1440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0002114,0960
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01181546,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00171190,672262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0147113354,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0015125,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00343335,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.2478100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029811,278,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01552124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0043141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0054113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251132,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,016262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0551709330,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015148,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00981854,872786,432
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0008182,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006137,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146183,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0007142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0006139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0013243,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0005121,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0006333,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view4.2170100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003291,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00281134,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0043256157,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00203235,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.149685,121,5044,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00141101,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035283186,568262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003634754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.042481,259,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000819741,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04908892,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00154125,488262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00169138,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01594720,776786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00575212,824262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00894442,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0005484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0007459,9200
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0005420,0320
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0007525,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00734214,568262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.009910168,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0015741,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0004438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0014137,7840
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00091435,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.016811,259,8641,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.01101832,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011138,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0004114,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,384262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00511365,304262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00311197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0011168,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018445,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0050430,144262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.007147,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003846,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003734,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01681537,736524,288
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.01161186,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00116337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0005327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002810456,9760
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00311221,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04281136,016786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0195142,6640
layout/db_update: default4.0149100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.0130100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew4.0115100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0104138,992524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.0078100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item4.0062100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.0042100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.0027100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.9999100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.9987100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_35224563.9976100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.9962100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default3.9950100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064917,744,7527,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0006191,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008719931,824262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003119947,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001019910,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091989,9760
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,6320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000744101,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,320262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,728262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071180,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00071286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,584262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,800262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,696262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,5360
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,696262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,9920
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,784262,144
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051139,808262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001812214,048262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,9120
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,240262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01011207,368262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0034347,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061239,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00062131,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,7840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00184399,752524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312222,9760
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after3.03591750,2241,572,864
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00151217,192262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00471210,136262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls3.02891224,3121,048,576
init_config_section:stores_amazonecho0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_attuverse3.0202135,608786,432
config/load-modules0.292914,192524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05621327,496524,288
config/load-db2.7248129,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8786100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0311102166,8400
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0053102100,5840
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.000910243,0960
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.003610252,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.006620252,1360
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0054201135,5280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.003110215,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0120132148,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.871418,647,9208,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.123599926,504262,144
OBSERVER: amacart0.00299925,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.042899528,808262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003899138,3360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00529963,5280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00249928,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00219924,8400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00359984,0800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00749957,3280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00599924,9760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00369929,3440
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00309925,2720
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.193211,495,3841,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00866974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006127,4240
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0008118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0036211,3200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0013125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0008111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008714152,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018154,6720
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016151,7120
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0572145,0960
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.352112,151,7842,097,152
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0008167,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0007114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0005111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004219,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003138,0480
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0033125,080262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.14281985,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0119506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.16701997,552262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0008127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0044149,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0005113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0032135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0006111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0004715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.217313,469,5283,670,016
locale/currency0.0048467,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008141,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004145,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,2160
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0068176,4960
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01851530,640262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mageworx/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options.phtml0.00931410,3440
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mageworx/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options-type-select.phtml0.0049182,3520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02641322,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,1600
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001215,6400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.03452114,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03531151,1520
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9440