Buy One, Get One 50% Off - Cases & Skins
Use Code:JUNE50
brand product

Los Angeles Clippers Blast Logos Galaxy S7 Cargo Case

SKU: SNTLACLIP04XYS7K1
For game winning defense you can rely on the NBA Los Angeles Clippers Blast Logos Galaxy S7 Cargo Case. Personalize your Samsung Galaxy S7 with our Los Angeles Clippers Phone Cases. The Los Angeles Clippers Blast Logos Galaxy S7 Cargo Case is decorated with a premium vinyl decal printed in ultra-vivid color. Our authentic NBA Los Angeles Clippers Cases have textured sidewalls for comfortable gripping and reduced slippage. Get the coverage your Samsung Galaxy S7 deserves with the Los Angeles Clippers Blast Logos Cargo Case!
  • Officially licensed NBA Los Angeles Clippers Galaxy S7 Cargo Phone Case
  • Provides premium Galaxy S7 protection with a hard shell and rubber liner for extra shock absorbency
  • Protect your Galaxy S7 against dirt, scratches, and accidental damage
  • The Los Angeles Clippers Blast Logos Cargo Case is decorated with a premium vinyl sticker

Availability: In stock

$24.99
  FREE SHIPPING!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 38199288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.2565100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202169,896262,144
config/load-modules0.2828110,896524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05451327,496524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056312,827,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.055372941,3280
config/load-db2.4142129,800524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.05341983,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003402,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003402,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411287,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005158,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261149,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008166,6640
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002710039,8880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0001114,2240
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002223,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02711545,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00141190,6720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0297113354,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0193125,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.018412,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00273336,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9087100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024411,247,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003134,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01352124,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0039141,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0055113,8960
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.002818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201132,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,7600
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0344706328,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012148,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711824,3200
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005182,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007182,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106152,9520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121191,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008187,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005142,4800
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004139,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,2800
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0003132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8838100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004438,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002291,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201136,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035256158,616262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00163236,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.108685,118,2244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111100,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020283186,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002634754,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.031981,258,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000519741,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04008890,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00124125,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00139138,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01354720,784786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00485212,808262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.00774442,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0004484,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,8560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005420,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.0006459,9360
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004420,0320
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0007525,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Attribute_Backend_Image0.0000122,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00564214,568262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.007910168,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.0012741,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0003438,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0011137,7840
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.00071435,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011811,259,8801,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.00771832,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008139,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0003114,3760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,3760
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00361365,304524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00211197,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0007168,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012321,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017445,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0031430,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002647,536262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003046,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.003034,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01101537,736262,144
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_controller_action_layout_before0.00731186,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7760
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003327,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002110456,968262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00221221,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02991133,504786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0107142,664524,288
layout/db_update: default0.7521100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7508100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_skinit_shopcrownnew0.7498100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0080138,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7476100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7464100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7451100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7438100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7411100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7398100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_35229340.7388100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7373100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.7361100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061317,748,8727,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0006191,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008619931,824262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003019947,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001019910,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091989,9760
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00041146,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032841,624262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032740,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000644101,6160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0003167,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041135,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061180,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,8240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,7280
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,392262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004267,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019561,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,2240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061286,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011113,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,280262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062117,5840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003168,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,2240
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,544262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005367,4400
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004273,1680
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004275,6960
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003161,992262,144
BLOCK: optimizely_sidewide0.0003157,4640
BLOCK: bronto.cartrecovery0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: bronto.popup0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003165,744262,144
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003166,5360
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,800262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,8400
BLOCK: ajaxcart_head0.0003165,4880
BLOCK: 0.001812214,0400
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: top.searchcat0.0003165,8000
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,6480
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,8880
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.0003167,3200
BLOCK: catalog.product.compare.sidebar0.00041161,200262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00761207,448262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026347,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061243,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.upsell0.0003185,6960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00052131,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4720
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004286,0000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,1360
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.0003187,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,3280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174399,760262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00312223,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01241707,776524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003180,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00151217,224262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481210,136262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00531181,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6496100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0232102166,3280
OBSERVER: ajaxcart_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0041102100,4560
CORE::create_object_of::MW_AjaxCart_Model_Observer_Html0.000710243,0960
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002610252,6640
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.005020252,1360
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040201135,4640
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.002310215,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0090132148,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/1column.phtml0.642718,652,0569,175,040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.095299926,224524,288
OBSERVER: amacart0.00229925,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.034699528,616524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003099138,3280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00399963,5280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00189928,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00159924,8400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.00279984,0800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00569957,3120
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00449924,9760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00279929,3440
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00239925,2720
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/head.phtml0.126711,495,3121,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00486974,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,4160
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.0021211,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template.phtml0.0008125,6640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/template/confirmation.phtml0.0004111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005614152,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AttributeOptionImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014154,672262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013151,720262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/sailthru/horizon.phtml0.0392145,0960
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/header.phtml0.258212,151,9602,621,440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.0005167,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004114,1360
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003219,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002138,0400
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mdlsearch/form.phtml0.0021125,0560
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/mobiletopmenu.phtml0.10771985,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Oscprofessionals_AdvanceTopmenu_Model_Topmenu0.0075506300,4640
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/advancetopmenu.phtml0.12331997,736262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/cyocases.phtml0.0006127,1200
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopcasesnew.phtml0.0035149,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002169,7440
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/skincases.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopskins.phtml0.0023135,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/advancetopmenu/shopmore.phtml0.0004111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Nwdthemes_Revslider_Model_Template_Filter0.0003715,3040
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.157213,474,1762,883,584
locale/currency0.0036467,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,2640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0003145,2720
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,2400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/personaliseit/product/view/media.phtml0.0046176,5520
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01801530,696262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mageworx/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options.phtml0.00931410,416262,144
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/mageworx/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options-type-select.phtml0.0050182,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02451322,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,1600
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001115,6400
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/mw_ajaxcart/hidden/inject/product.phtml0.03242115,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0880
frontend/skinit/shopcrown/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012,4080
frontend/skinit/shopcrownnew/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03561150,6960
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.0005145,8160
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.0007184,9520